News

Kingsgrove Sports Centre 30% off until 31st January

KSC is currently offering extraordinary discounts on a wide range of cricket products, including: Up to 50% off Puma 30% off 2017/2018 New Balance 30% Read more

After Match Sponsors Events

All players are encouraged to attend the after match events at Dooleys Lidcombe throughout the season. See below dates remaining, advise your Captain Read more

Carsales.com.au Partner With ADCC

Australia's largest online automotive classifieds business partners with ADCC until the end of season 2018/19. Carsales.com.au is the largest online automotive Read more

Arjan Motors Partner with ADCC

Auburn District Cricket Club is pleased to partner with local business Arjan Motors until the end of season 2018/19. Arjan Motors have been in Lidcombe Read more

Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's 7 7 Jan 18
Auburn
   drew  
Warringah
Shires:First Grade 9 13 Jan 18
Auburn
   def  
North West Sydney
SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's 8 21 Jan 18
Auburn
   def  
Lindfield
SMCA:Tim Creer Cup A Division 14 6 Jan 18
Auburn Eagles
   def by  
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts Gold
SMCA:Tim Creer Cup A Division 14 7 Jan 18
Balmain South Sydney Mustangs
   def  
Auburn Green
Shires:Second Grade 9 13 Jan 18
North West Sydney
   def by  
Auburn
SMCA:Tim Creer Cup A Division 15 13 Jan 18
Georges River
   def  
Auburn Eagles
SMCA:Tim Creer Cup A Division 15 13 Jan 18
Auburn Green
   def by  
Lindfield Blue
SMCA:Tim Creer Cup A Division 16 20 Jan 18
Auburn Green
   def by  
Burwood Briars Maroon
SMCA:Tim Creer Cup A Division 16 21 Jan 18
Lindfield Blue
   def  
Auburn Eagles
SMCA:Tim Creer Cup B Division 14 7 Jan 18
Balmain South Sydney Eagles
   def  
Auburn Gold
Shires:Third Grade 9 13 Jan 18
Auburn
   def  
North West Sydney
SMCA:Tim Creer Cup B Division 15 14 Jan 18
Auburn Gold
   def  
Pennant Hills Pumas
SMCA:Tim Creer Cup B Division 16 21 Jan 18
Auburn Gold
   def by  
Burwood Briars Rivals
Shires:Fourth Grade 9 13 Jan 18
North West Sydney
   def by  
Auburn
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Waleed Jalil129Second Grade6
2 Waleed Jalil128Tim Creer Cup B Division9
3 Marlon Meurling121Third Grade10
4 Mohmednoorani Talukdar110Fourth Grade9
5 Marlon Meurling107Third Grade9
6 Joban D Sandhu105Second Grade2
7 Gaurav Khadse104Third Grade2
8 Ardil Domingo102First Grade4
9 Arsh Mansuri96Under 13 Division 13
10 Craig Quinn92Tim Creer Cup B Division15

Twitter

Facebook

Events

After Match Sponsors Events
All players are encouraged to attend the after match events at Dooleys Lid...

YouTube